Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Express check-in/ -out | Swimming Pool Heated swimming pool | Sports activities Aqua park Water slides |
| Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi | On-site Dining Bar/ Lounge area | Child-friendly Children's pool |
The comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel is located in Caldas Novas, nearly 25 minutes' walk from the Lagoon Spa Park, and offers a heated pool. This Caldas Novas aparthotel is 4.6 km from the Japanese Gardens and provides guests with a Jacuzzi and a sauna.
The Serra de Caldas State Park is about a 10-minute ride from the hotel, and Caldas Novas airport is 5 km away. The area also includes natural sights like Jardim Japones 4.7 km from the Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas.
The rooms at the accommodation have a living room, along with air conditioning for your convenience. In addition, there is a fridge and kitchenware for self-catering purposes. The separate bedrooms feature a wardrobe. Guests will find hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathrooms fitted with a separate toilet and a shower.
- Local attractions
- 1ª Casa de Caldas Novas4591 km
- Monument Hot Waters4178 km
- Serra Verde Shopping4242 km
- Corumba lake4423 km
- Matriz Church3430 km
- Serra de Caldas state park2442 km
- Lagoon Spa Park2132 km
- Japanese Gardens4533 km
- Airports
- Caldas Novas3.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Bar/ Lounge area
Activities and relaxation
- Heated swimming pool
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Beach umbrellas
- Sun loungers
- Aqua park
- Garden area
- Sauna
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
- Children's pool
- Water slides
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Caldas Novas from the comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel?
There is a 5-km distance between Caldas Novas and the comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel. - ❓
Is parking available at Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel free of charge?
Private parking is provided at Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel for free. - 🕑
What time does check-in begin at the Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel?
Guests of the Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What is the latest we can check out from the comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel?
Guests of the comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel should be ready to check out at 12:00. - 💵
What is the price of a room in the aparthotel?
The minimal room price in the aparthotel is $37. - 🛀
What spa amenities does the comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel provide?
The comfortable Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel offers a Jacuzzi and a sauna for guests' relaxation. - ❓
What kind of pool does the Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel have?
There is a heated pool available at the Hospedagem Para 5 Com Parque Aquatico Em Caldas Novas hotel.